Training Ferien

Sommerferien

Damen 1

Dienstag02.08.202218:30 – 20:30Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Dienstag09.08.202218:30 – 20:30Gabor-Halle
Dienstag16.08.202218:30 – 20:30Gabor-Halle
Dienstag23.08.202218:30 – 20:30Gabor-Halle
Dienstag30.08.202218:30 – 20:30Gabor-Halle
Dienstag06.09.202218:30 – 20:30Gabor-Halle

Herren 1

Dienstag02.08.202220:30 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Donnerstag04.08.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Freitag05.08.202220:00 – 22:00Gabor-Halle
Samstag06.08.202218:00 – 20:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Dienstag09.08.202220:30 – 22:00Gabor-Halle
Donnerstag11.08.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Freitag12.08.202220:00 – 22:00Gabor-Halle
Samstag13.08.202218:00 – 20:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Dienstag16.08.202220:30 – 22:00Gabor-Halle
Donnerstag18.08.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Freitag19.08.202220:00 – 22:00Gabor-Halle
Samstag20.08.202218:00 – 20:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Dienstag23.08.202220:30 – 22:00Gabor-Halle
Donnerstag25.08.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Freitag26.08.202220:00 – 22:00Gabor-Halle
Samstag27.08.202218:00 – 20:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Dienstag30.08.202220:30 – 22:00Gabor-Halle
Donnerstag01.09.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Freitag02.09.202220:00 – 22:00Gabor-Halle
Samstag03.09.202218:00 – 20:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Dienstag06.09.202220:30 – 22:00Gabor-Halle
Donnerstag08.09.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Freitag09.09.202218:00 – 20:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Samstag10.09.202218:00 – 20:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

Herren 2 + U18m

Montag01.08.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Mittwoch03.08.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Freitag05.08.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Montag08.08.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein
Mittwoch10.08.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Freitag12.08.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Montag15.08.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Mittwoch17.08.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Freitag19.08.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Montag22.08.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein
Mittwoch24.08.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Freitag26.08.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Montag29.08.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein
Mittwoch31.08.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Freitag02.09.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Montag05.09.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein
Mittwoch07.09.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Freitag09.09.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Montag12.09.202220:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein

Sonntagstruppe

Sonntag31.07.202219:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Sonntag07.08.202219:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Sonntag14.08.202219:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Sonntag21.08.202219:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Sonntag28.08.202219:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Sonntag04.09.202219:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Sonntag11.09.202219:00 – 22:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

U10m

Mittwoch17.08.202210:00 – 12:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein
Donnerstag18.08.202210:00 – 12:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein
Dienstag23.08.202210:00 – 12:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein
Mittwoch24.08.202210:00 – 12:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein
Donnerstag25.08.202210:00 – 12:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein
Dienstag30.08.202210:00 – 12:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein
Mittwoch31.08.202210:00 – 12:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein
Donnerstag01.09.202210:00 – 12:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein
Dienstag06.09.202210:00 – 12:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein
Mittwoch07.09.202210:00 – 12:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein
Donnerstag08.09.202210:00 – 12:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein
Montag12.09.202210:00 – 12:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein

U12m

Mittwoch17.08.202210:00 – 12:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Donnerstag18.08.202210:00 – 12:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Dienstag23.08.202210:00 – 12:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Mittwoch24.08.202210:00 – 12:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Donnerstag25.08.202210:00 – 12:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Dienstag30.08.202210:00 – 12:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Mittwoch31.08.202210:00 – 12:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Donnerstag01.09.202210:00 – 12:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Dienstag06.09.202210:00 – 12:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Mittwoch07.09.202210:00 – 12:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Donnerstag08.09.202210:00 – 12:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Montag12.09.202210:00 – 12:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

U14m

Montag01.08.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Mittwoch03.08.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Freitag05.08.202215:30 – 17:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Montag08.08.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Mittwoch10.08.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Freitag12.08.202215:30 – 17:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Montag15.08.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Mittwoch17.08.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Freitag19.08.202215:30 – 17:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Montag22.08.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Mittwoch24.08.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Freitag26.08.202215:30 – 17:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Montag29.08.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Mittwoch31.08.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Montag05.09.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Mittwoch07.09.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Montag12.09.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein

U14w

Dienstag02.08.202216:00 – 18:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Donnerstag04.08.202216:00 – 18:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Dienstag09.08.202216:00 – 18:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Donnerstag11.08.202216:00 – 18:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Dienstag16.08.202216:00 – 18:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Donnerstag18.08.202216:00 – 18:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Dienstag23.08.202216:00 – 18:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Donnerstag25.08.202216:00 – 18:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Dienstag30.08.202216:00 – 18:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Donnerstag01.09.202216:00 – 18:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Dienstag06.09.202216:00 – 18:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Donnerstag08.09.202216:00 – 18:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

U16m

Dienstag02.08.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Donnerstag04.08.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Freitag05.08.202217:00 – 18:30Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Dienstag09.08.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Donnerstag11.08.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Freitag12.08.202217:00 – 18:30Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Dienstag16.08.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Donnerstag18.08.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Freitag19.08.202217:00 – 18:30Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Dienstag23.08.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Donnerstag25.08.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Freitag26.08.202217:00 – 18:30Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Dienstag30.08.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Donnerstag01.09.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Dienstag06.09.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Donnerstag08.09.202214:00 – 16:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

U18m

Freitag05.08.202218:30 – 20:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Freitag12.08.202218:30 – 20:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Freitag19.08.202218:30 – 20:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß
Freitag26.08.202218:30 – 20:00Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

Hallenbelegung

31.07.2022 Sonntag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

19:00 – 22:00Sonntagstruppe

01.08.2022 Montag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

14:00 – 16:00U14m
20:00 – 22:00Herren 2 + U18m

02.08.2022 Dienstag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

14:00 – 16:00U16m
16:00 – 18:00U14w
18:30 – 20:30Damen 1
20:30 – 22:00Herren 1

03.08.2022 Mittwoch

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

14:00 – 16:00U14m
20:00 – 22:00Herren 2 + U18m

04.08.2022 Donnerstag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

14:00 – 16:00U16m
16:00 – 18:00U14w
20:00 – 22:00Herren 1

05.08.2022 Freitag

Gabor-Halle

20:00 – 22:00Herren 1

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

15:30 – 17:00U14m
17:00 – 18:30U16m
18:30 – 20:00U18m
20:00 – 22:00Herren 2 + U18m

06.08.2022 Samstag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

18:00 – 20:00Herren 1

07.08.2022 Sonntag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

19:00 – 22:00Sonntagstruppe

08.08.2022 Montag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

14:00 – 16:00U14m

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein

20:00 – 22:00Herren 2 + U18m

09.08.2022 Dienstag

Gabor-Halle

18:30 – 20:30Damen 1
20:30 – 22:00Herren 1

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

14:00 – 16:00U16m
16:00 – 18:00U14w

10.08.2022 Mittwoch

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

14:00 – 16:00U14m
20:00 – 22:00Herren 2 + U18m

11.08.2022 Donnerstag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

14:00 – 16:00U16m
16:00 – 18:00U14w
20:00 – 22:00Herren 1

12.08.2022 Freitag

Gabor-Halle

20:00 – 22:00Herren 1

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

15:30 – 17:00U14m
17:00 – 18:30U16m
18:30 – 20:00U18m
20:00 – 22:00Herren 2 + U18m

13.08.2022 Samstag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

18:00 – 20:00Herren 1

14.08.2022 Sonntag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

19:00 – 22:00Sonntagstruppe

15.08.2022 Montag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

14:00 – 16:00U14m
20:00 – 22:00Herren 2 + U18m

16.08.2022 Dienstag

Gabor-Halle

18:30 – 20:30Damen 1
20:30 – 22:00Herren 1

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

14:00 – 16:00U16m
16:00 – 18:00U14w

17.08.2022 Mittwoch

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

10:00 – 12:00U12m
14:00 – 16:00U14m
20:00 – 22:00Herren 2 + U18m

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein

10:00 – 12:00U10m

18.08.2022 Donnerstag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

10:00 – 12:00U12m
14:00 – 16:00U16m
16:00 – 18:00U14w
20:00 – 22:00Herren 1

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein

10:00 – 12:00U10m

19.08.2022 Freitag

Gabor-Halle

20:00 – 22:00Herren 1

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

15:30 – 17:00U14m
17:00 – 18:30U16m
18:30 – 20:00U18m
20:00 – 22:00Herren 2 + U18m

20.08.2022 Samstag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

18:00 – 20:00Herren 1

21.08.2022 Sonntag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

19:00 – 22:00Sonntagstruppe

22.08.2022 Montag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

14:00 – 16:00U14m

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein

20:00 – 22:00Herren 2 + U18m

23.08.2022 Dienstag

Gabor-Halle

18:30 – 20:30Damen 1
20:30 – 22:00Herren 1

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

10:00 – 12:00U12m
14:00 – 16:00U16m
16:00 – 18:00U14w

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein

10:00 – 12:00U10m

24.08.2022 Mittwoch

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

10:00 – 12:00U12m
14:00 – 16:00U14m
20:00 – 22:00Herren 2 + U18m

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein

10:00 – 12:00U10m

25.08.2022 Donnerstag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

10:00 – 12:00U12m
14:00 – 16:00U16m
16:00 – 18:00U14w
20:00 – 22:00Herren 1

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein

10:00 – 12:00U10m

26.08.2022 Freitag

Gabor-Halle

20:00 – 22:00Herren 1

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

15:30 – 17:00U14m
17:00 – 18:30U16m
18:30 – 20:00U18m
20:00 – 22:00Herren 2 + U18m

27.08.2022 Samstag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

18:00 – 20:00Herren 1

28.08.2022 Sonntag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

19:00 – 22:00Sonntagstruppe

29.08.2022 Montag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

14:00 – 16:00U14m

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein

20:00 – 22:00Herren 2 + U18m

30.08.2022 Dienstag

Gabor-Halle

18:30 – 20:30Damen 1
20:30 – 22:00Herren 1

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

10:00 – 12:00U12m
14:00 – 16:00U16m
16:00 – 18:00U14w

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein

10:00 – 12:00U10m

31.08.2022 Mittwoch

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

10:00 – 12:00U12m
14:00 – 16:00U14m
20:00 – 22:00Herren 2 + U18m

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein

10:00 – 12:00U10m

01.09.2022 Donnerstag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

10:00 – 12:00U12m
14:00 – 16:00U16m
16:00 – 18:00U14w
20:00 – 22:00Herren 1

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein

10:00 – 12:00U10m

02.09.2022 Freitag

Gabor-Halle

20:00 – 22:00Herren 1

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

20:00 – 22:00Herren 2 + U18m

03.09.2022 Samstag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

18:00 – 20:00Herren 1

04.09.2022 Sonntag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

19:00 – 22:00Sonntagstruppe

05.09.2022 Montag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

14:00 – 16:00U14m

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein

20:00 – 22:00Herren 2 + U18m

06.09.2022 Dienstag

Gabor-Halle

18:30 – 20:30Damen 1
20:30 – 22:00Herren 1

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

10:00 – 12:00U12m
14:00 – 16:00U16m
16:00 – 18:00U14w

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein

10:00 – 12:00U10m

07.09.2022 Mittwoch

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

10:00 – 12:00U12m
14:00 – 16:00U14m
20:00 – 22:00Herren 2 + U18m

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein

10:00 – 12:00U10m

08.09.2022 Donnerstag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

10:00 – 12:00U12m
14:00 – 16:00U16m
16:00 – 18:00U14w
20:00 – 22:00Herren 1

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein

10:00 – 12:00U10m

09.09.2022 Freitag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

18:00 – 20:00Herren 1
20:00 – 22:00Herren 2 + U18m

10.09.2022 Samstag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

18:00 – 20:00Herren 1

11.09.2022 Sonntag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

19:00 – 22:00Sonntagstruppe

12.09.2022 Montag

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle groß

10:00 – 12:00U12m

Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle klein

10:00 – 12:00U10m
14:00 – 16:00U14m
20:00 – 22:00Herren 2 + U18m

Basketball